-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Darya-ye Baghlan

Map of Darya-ye Baghlan Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagan,Darrah-e Baghlan,Darrah-e Baghlān,Darya-i-Baghlan,Darya-ye Baghlan,Daryā-ye Baghlān,Баган,درۀ بغلان,دریای بغلان,Ḏaṟyā-i-Baghlān, Daryā-ye Baghlān

Darya-ye Baghlan

Welcome to the Darya-ye Baghlan google satellite map! This section of stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Baghlān. See Darya-ye Baghlan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Baghlān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darya-ye Baghlan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: section of stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.49341/68.88837
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:45
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Baghlan
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Baghlan

Online Dating

Darya-ye Baghlan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Baghlan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Baghlan, Afghanistan