-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Bad-e Mazar Ghrunah

Map of Bad-e Mazar Ghrunah Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bad-e Mazar Ghrunah,Bad-e Mazar Ghrunah-e,Bad-e Mazar Ghr̲unah,Bade Mazar Ghruna,Bād-e Mazār Ghrūnah,Bād-e Mazār Ghrūnah-e,Bād-e Mazār Ghr̲ūnah,Bāḏe Mazāṟ Ghṟūna,Gory Mazarguna,kwh hay bad mzar,باد مزار غرونه,كوه های باد مزار, Bād-e Mazār Ghrūnah

Bad-e Mazar Ghrunah

Welcome to the Bad-e Mazar Ghrunah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bād-e Mazār Ghrūnah. See Bad-e Mazar Ghrunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bād-e Mazār Ghrūnah area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Bad-e Mazar Ghrunah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.0405/64.63006
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:04
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Bad-e Mazar Ghrunah
  •  
Places near Bad-e Mazar Ghrunah

Online Dating

Bad-e Mazar Ghrunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bad-e Mazar Ghrunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bad-e Mazar Ghrunah, Afghanistan