-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh Bachah-ye Wasp

Map of Koh Bachah-ye Wasp Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Bachayi-Vasp,Koh Baca-i-Wasp,Koh Bachah-ye Wasp,Koh Bača-i-Wāsp,Kohe Baca-i-Wasp,Kohe Bača-i-Wāsp,Kuh Bacheh-ye Wasp,Kuh-e Bachcheh-ye Wasp,Kōh Bachah-ye Wāsp,Kūh Bacheh-ye Wāsp,Kūh-e Bachcheh-ye Wāsp,کوه بچۀ واسپ, Kōh Bachah-ye Wāsp

Koh Bachah-ye Wasp

Welcome to the Koh Bachah-ye Wasp google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh Bachah-ye Wāsp. See Koh Bachah-ye Wasp photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh Bachah-ye Wāsp area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Koh Bachah-ye Wasp
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14902/64.2268
  • Altitude: 3933 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:51
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Koh Bachah-ye Wasp
  •  
Places near Koh Bachah-ye Wasp

Online Dating

Koh Bachah-ye Wasp Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh Bachah-ye Wasp, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh Bachah-ye Wasp, Afghanistan