-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Baba Lar

Map of Koh-e Baba Lar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Babalar,Koh-e Baba Lar,Koh-i-Baba Lar,Koh-i-Bābā Laṟ,Kuh-e Baba Lar,Kōh-e Bābā Lār,Kūh-e Bābā Lār,Горы Бабалар,کوه بابا لار, Kōh-e Bābā Lār

Koh-e Baba Lar

Welcome to the Koh-e Baba Lar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bābā Lār. See Koh-e Baba Lar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bābā Lār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Baba Lar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.20555/68.47103
  • Altitude: 1921 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:32
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Koh-e Baba Lar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Baba Lar

Online Dating

Koh-e Baba Lar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Baba Lar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Baba Lar, Afghanistan