-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Awdak-e Now Awdar

Map of Awdak-e Now Awdar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdak-e Nawabdar,Awdak-e Now Awdar,Awdak-e Now Āwdār,Awdaki Nawawdar,Awḏaki Nawawḏāṟ,Gory Audaki-Navaudar,abdk naw abdr,Ābdak-e Nāwābdar,Горы Аудаки-Наваудар,آبدكٔ ناو آبدر,اودک نو آودار, Awdak-e Now Āwdār

Awdak-e Now Awdar

Welcome to the Awdak-e Now Awdar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Awdak-e Now Āwdār. See Awdak-e Now Awdar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Awdak-e Now Āwdār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Awdak-e Now Awdar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.34788/69.93477
  • Altitude: 4736 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:15
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Awdak-e Now Awdar
  •  
Places near Awdak-e Now Awdar

Online Dating

Awdak-e Now Awdar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Awdak-e Now Awdar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awdak-e Now Awdar, Afghanistan