-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Shaylah-ye Awali

Map of Shaylah-ye Awali Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Avali,Sela Awali,Shaylah-ye Awali,Shaylah-ye Awalī,Shelah Awali,Shelah-e Avvali,Sheylah Awali,Sheylah Awalī,Shēlah Awalī,Shēlah-e Avvalī,Šēla Awali,شیله اولی, Shaylah-ye Awalī

Shaylah-ye Awali

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Awali google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Awalī. See Shaylah-ye Awali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Awalī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shaylah-ye Awali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.18489/63.46472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:59
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Awali
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Awali

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Awali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Awali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Awali, Afghanistan