-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Jar-e Ask

Map of Jar-e Ask Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Ask,Jar-e Āsk,جر آسک, Jar-e Āsk

Jar-e Ask

Welcome to the Jar-e Ask google satellite map! This stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Āsk. See Jar-e Ask photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Āsk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Ask
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.52951/64.29456
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:19
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Jar-e Ask
  •  
Places near Jar-e Ask
Jilowgīrak (0.3 km) Qatljāy (0.5 km) Sar-e Tangī (1.4 km) Siyāh Sang (1.5 km) Nūrīānah (2.1 km) Tagāw Shōrak (5.4 km) Kushk-e Āsk (5.8 km) Pas-e Lukah (7.1 km) Siyāh Darah (8 km) Marghuzār (11.8 km) Līch (14.2 km) Tashghālak (17.1 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Ask Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Ask, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Ask, Afghanistan