Main → Afghanistan → Other → Ashkin Mandeh

Map of Ashkin Mandeh Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ashkin Mandah,Ashkin Mandeh,Ashkin Mandeh-ye,Ashkinmandekh,Ashkīn Māndah,Ashkīn Māndeh-ye,Askin Mandeh,Aškīn Mānděh,Āshkīn Māndêh,آشکین مانده, Āshkīn Māndêh

Ashkin Mandeh

Welcome to the Ashkin Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āshkīn Māndêh. See Ashkin Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āshkīn Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ashkin Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:11
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Ashkin Mandeh
Places near Ashkin Mandeh

Online Dating

Ashkin Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ashkin Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ashkin Mandeh, Afghanistan