Main → Afghanistan → Other → Arghasu Mandeh

Map of Arghasu Mandeh Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Argasumandekh,Arghasu Mandah,Arghasu Mandeh,Arghasu Māndah,Arghasū Māndêh,Aṟghasu Mānḏeh,ارغسو مانده, Arghasū Māndêh

Arghasu Mandeh

Welcome to the Arghasu Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Arghasū Māndêh. See Arghasu Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Arghasū Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Arghasu Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:52
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Arghasu Mandeh
Places near Arghasu Mandeh
Pāī Darūshak (2.9 km) Pāī Nāwah (2.9 km) Miyān Jōy Kêlay (3.9 km) Mīān Jōy Kêlay (3.9 km) Sar Nāwah (5.9 km) Dê Naz̧ar Muḩammad Kōr (6.8 km) Nājōy (9.3 km) Pāī Nāwah (9.4 km) Gumbad (9.7 km) Kābulah (9.8 km)

Online Dating

Arghasu Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Arghasu Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Arghasu Mandeh, Afghanistan