-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Aq Chashmah

Map of Aq Chashmah Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aq Chashmah,Darrahe Aqcasma,Darreh-ye Aqchashmeh,Darreh-ye Aqcheshmeh,Darreh-ye Āqchashmeh,Darreh-ye Āqcheshmeh,Āq Chashmah,آق چشمه,Ḏaṟṟahe Āqcasma, Āq Chashmah

Aq Chashmah

Welcome to the Aq Chashmah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āq Chashmah. See Aq Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āq Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Aq Chashmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.87182/68.21906
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:12
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Aq Chashmah
  •  
Places near Aq Chashmah
Qazānguzar (0.9 km) Baghalak (1.3 km) Junjushkah (3.1 km) Kal Muḩammad (4 km) Bishqul (5.5 km) Qghray Qōl (6 km) Qghray Qōl (6.1 km) Qghray Qōl (6.4 km) Āq Chashmah (6.5 km) Qghray Qōl (6.8 km) Shākh-e Safēd-e Gharbī (7.2 km) Sar-e Āb Darah (7.8 km) Zowārā (8 km) Shākh-e Safēd-e Sharqī (8.1 km) Zowārā (8.2 km) Sar-e Wāzān (8.3 km) Sar-e Āb Darah (9 km) Zowārā (9.1 km)

Online Dating

Aq Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aq Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aq Chashmah, Afghanistan