Main → Afghanistan → Other → Amir Parwi Sahib Ghar

Map of Amir Parwi Sahib Ghar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Amir Parwi Saheb Ghar,Amir Parwi Sahib Ghar,Amīr Parwi Şāḩeb Ghar,Amīr Parwī Şāḩib Ghar,امیر پروی صاحب غر, Amīr Parwī Şāḩib Ghar

Amir Parwi Sahib Ghar

Welcome to the Amir Parwi Sahib Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Amīr Parwī Şāḩib Ghar. See Amir Parwi Sahib Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Amīr Parwī Şāḩib Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Amir Parwi Sahib Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1212 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:10
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Amir Parwi Sahib Ghar
Places near Amir Parwi Sahib Ghar

Online Dating

Amir Parwi Sahib Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Amir Parwi Sahib Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Amir Parwi Sahib Ghar, Afghanistan