-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → `Ali Bisar Ghundey

Map of `Ali Bisar Ghundey Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Ali Besar Ghar,`Ali Besar Ghundeyr,`Ali Bisar Ghar,`Ali Bisar Ghundey,علی بسر غر,علی بسر غنډۍ,‘Alī Besar Ghar,‘Alī Besar Ghūnḏey ,‘Alī Bisar Ghar,‘Alī Bisar Ghunḏêy, ‘Alī Bisar Ghunḏêy

`Ali Bisar Ghundey

Welcome to the `Ali Bisar Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Bisar Ghunḏêy. See `Ali Bisar Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Bisar Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of `Ali Bisar Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.68212/63.28796
  • Altitude: 741 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:58
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near `Ali Bisar Ghundey
  •  
Places near `Ali Bisar Ghundey
Qamar od Dīn Nīkeh (25.3 km) Kisht (25.6 km) Buṟi (25.8 km) Burj (26.2 km) Dēwālak (26.8 km) Munār (27.4 km) Dīvālak (27.4 km) Lanḏay (28 km) Kōtalak (29.5 km) Rākin (30.9 km) Garū (30.9 km) Pushtah-ye Ḩasan (33.3 km) Khwājah Mard (33.5 km) Deh Mazang (34.5 km) Istoway (37.2 km) Estoway (38 km) Lukhī (39.3 km) Tōrah Ghunḏêy (40.6 km)

Online Dating

`Ali Bisar Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ali Bisar Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Bisar Ghundey, Afghanistan