-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Shaylah-ye Akhtughal

Map of Shaylah-ye Akhtughal Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Akhtughal,Shaylah-ye Akhtughal,Shaylah-ye Akhtūghal,Shelah Akhtughal,Sheylah-ye-Akhtughal,Sheylah-ye-Akhtūghal,Shēlah Akhtūghal,Sēla-i-Akhtūghal,شیلۀ اختوغل, Shaylah-ye Akhtūghal

Shaylah-ye Akhtughal

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Akhtughal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Akhtūghal. See Shaylah-ye Akhtughal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Akhtūghal area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shaylah-ye Akhtughal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44265/63.59936
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:57
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Akhtughal
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Akhtughal
Tagāb-Sunī (9 km) Saryamah (10.3 km) Arwīj (10.8 km) Nalah (10.8 km) Suwarz (11.3 km) Tagāb-Ghazah (12.2 km) Dayga’ī (13 km) Tagāb-e Sūr (13.2 km) Kalāghak (13.6 km) Tanōrah (13.6 km) Starmah (13.8 km) Raghwājah (14.6 km) Kurkī (14.8 km) Zow (14.9 km) Kowtar Khān (16.5 km) Hūlang Walī (16.6 km) Saybdalak (16.7 km) Chisht-e Sharīf (16.7 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Akhtughal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Akhtughal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Akhtughal, Afghanistan