-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Ajristan Rod

Map of Ajristan Rod Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ajrestan Rod,Ajrestan Rud,Ajrestān Rūd,Ajrestān Ṟōḏ,Ajristan Rod,Ajristān Rōd,Nawae Batur,Nāwae Bātūṟ,اجرستان رود, Ajristān Rōd

Ajristan Rod

Welcome to the Ajristan Rod google satellite map! This stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ajristān Rōd. See Ajristan Rod photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ajristān Rōd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Ajristan Rod
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.41579/66.74749
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:38
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Ajristan Rod
  •  
Places near Ajristan Rod

Online Dating

Ajristan Rod Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ajristan Rod, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ajristan Rod, Afghanistan