-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Islamic Republic of Afghanistan

Map of Islamic Republic of Afghanistan Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: 'Apekanikana,A Phu Han (Afghanistan),A Phú Hãn (Afghanistan),A-fu-hon,Afeganistao,Afeganistaun,Afeganistão,Affganistan,Afg"anistan,Afg'oniston,AfgIanistan,Afgaanistaan,Afganastan,Afgania,Afganio,Afganischtaan,Afganistaan,Afganistan,Afganistan - afghanstan,Afganistana,Afganistanas,Afganistani,Afganiston,Afganistàn,Afganistán,Afganistán - افغانستان,Afganistána,Afganistáni,Afganistón,Afganistāna,Afganisztan,Afganisztán,Afganstan,Afgansuyu,Afganujo,Afgańistan,Afghanestan,Afghanistaan,Afghanistan,Afghanístàn,Afghánistán,Afghānestān,Afgonistan,Afgoniston,Afgànistan,Afgʻoniston,Afqaanistan,Afuganisitani,Afxanistan,Afğanistan,An Afganastain,An Afganastáin,Ap-ga-ni-xtan,Apganistan,Aphganistan,Auganstan,Avganistan,Da Afghanestan Shahi Dowlat,Da Afghānestān Shāhī Dowlat,De Afghanistan Islami Jumhuriyat,Democratic Republic of Afghanistan,Doulat i Jumhouri ye Afghanistan,Dowlat-e Eslami-ye Afghanestan,Dowlat-e Eslāmī-ye Afghānestān,Dowlat-e Padshahi-ye Afghanestan,Dowlat-e Pādshāhī-ye Afghānestān,Dê Afghānistān Islāmī Jumhūriyat,Efganistan,Efğanıstan,I-Afugani,Islamic Republic of Afghanistan,Islamic State of Afghanistan,Jamhuri-ye Islami-ye Afghanistan,Jamhūrī-ye Islāmī-ye Afghānistān,Jomhuri-ye Afghanestan,Jomhuri-ye Demowkratik-e Afghanestan,Jomhuri-ye Eslami-ye Afghanestan,Jomhūrī-ye Afghānestān,Jomhūrī-ye Demowkrātīk-e Afghānestān,Jomhūrī-ye Eslāmī-ye Afghānestān,Kingdom of Afghanistan,Lafganistaen,Lafganistän,Owganystan,Republic of Afghanistan,Republica de l'Afganistan,República de l'Afganistan,Sarta Apganmudin Orn,Yn Afghanistaan,a fu han,afaganistana,afganistana,afghanstan,afghanystan,afuganisutan,afyganisTAN,apeuganiseutan,aphaganasthana,aphaganisatana,aphaganistana,aphaghanistana,aphganistaൻ,aphghanistan,aphghanistana,apkanistan,apkanittan,avghaneti,dwlt aslamy afghanstan,jmhwry aslamy afghanstan,prathes xafkanisthan,xafkanisthan,yafghanystan,Áp-ga-ni-xtan,Â-fu-hon,Əfqanıstan,Αφγανιστάν,Авганистан,Ауғанстан,АфгIанистан,Афганистаан,Афганистан,Афганістан,Афгъанистан,Афґан, Islamic Republic of Afghanistan

Islamic Republic of Afghanistan

Welcome to the Islamic Republic of Afghanistan google satellite map! This independent political entity is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Islamic Republic of Afghanistan. See Islamic Republic of Afghanistan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Islamic Republic of Afghanistan area. This placemark was added 2010-09-16.

Map of Islamic Republic of Afghanistan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: independent political entity
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.0/66.0
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 29121286
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:39
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Islamic Republic of Afghanistan
  •  
Places near Islamic Republic of Afghanistan

Online Dating

Islamic Republic of Afghanistan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Islamic Republic of Afghanistan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Islamic Republic of Afghanistan, Afghanistan