-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → `Abdullah Ghar

Map of `Abdullah Ghar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Abdullagar,`Abdollah Ghar,`Abdullah Ghar,عبداللـه غر,عبدالله غر,‘Abdollāh Ghar,‘Abdullāh Ghar,‘Abḏullāh Ghaṟ, ‘Abdullāh Ghar

`Abdullah Ghar

Welcome to the `Abdullah Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdullāh Ghar. See `Abdullah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdullāh Ghar area. This placemark was added 2005-05-13.

Map of `Abdullah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.25188/65.19323
  • Altitude: 1760 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:12
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near `Abdullah Ghar
  •  
Places near `Abdullah Ghar

Online Dating

`Abdullah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdullah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdullah Ghar, Afghanistan