-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Sena Rud

Map of Sena Rud Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sena Rud,Senā Rūd,sna rwd,سنا رود, Senā Rūd

Sena Rud

Welcome to the Sena Rud google satellite map! This dry stream bed is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Senā Rūd. See Sena Rud photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Senā Rūd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sena Rud
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: dry stream bed
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.5464/61.6435
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Tehran +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:07
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near Sena Rud
  •  
Places near Sena Rud

Online Dating

Sena Rud Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sena Rud, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sena Rud, Afghanistan