Main → Afghanistan → Other → Daryoi Oqsu

Map of Daryoi Oqsu Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ak-Su,Aq Su,Darya-ye Aksu,Darya-ye Aq Su,Daryoi Oqsu,Daryā-ye Āksū,Daryā-ye Āq Sū,Oksu,Oqsu,Āq Sū, Daryoi Oqsu

Daryoi Oqsu

Welcome to the Daryoi Oqsu google satellite map! This stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryoi Oqsu. See Daryoi Oqsu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryoi Oqsu area. This placemark was added 2011-01-04.

Map of Daryoi Oqsu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Dushanbe +5
  • Local Time: 15:32
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Daryoi Oqsu
Places near Daryoi Oqsu

Online Dating

Daryoi Oqsu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Daryoi Oqsu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daryoi Oqsu, Afghanistan