Main → Afghanistan → Other → Kuh-e Synreg

Map of Kuh-e Synreg Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kūh-e Synreg

Kuh-e Synreg

Welcome to the Kuh-e Synreg google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Synreg. See Kuh-e Synreg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Synreg area. This placemark was added 1999-02-04.

Map of Kuh-e Synreg
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:26
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Synreg
Places near Kuh-e Synreg

Online Dating

Kuh-e Synreg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kuh-e Synreg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Synreg, Afghanistan