Main → Afghanistan → Other → Bramnido Ghar

Map of Bramnido Ghar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bramnido Ghar,Bramniḏo Ghar,Gora Bramnidugar, Bramniḏo Ghar

Bramnido Ghar

Welcome to the Bramnido Ghar google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bramniḏo Ghar. See Bramnido Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bramniḏo Ghar area. This placemark was added 2009-03-07.

Map of Bramnido Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:56
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Bramnido Ghar
Places near Bramnido Ghar

Online Dating

Bramnido Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bramnido Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bramnido Ghar, Afghanistan