Main → Afghanistan → Other → Gory Parpitdavband

Map of Gory Parpitdavband Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Parpitdavband,Parapetdaw Band,Parpetdaw Band,Paṟapetḏāw Band,Paṟpetḏāw Banḏ, Gory Parpitdavband

Gory Parpitdavband

Welcome to the Gory Parpitdavband google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gory Parpitdavband. See Gory Parpitdavband photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gory Parpitdavband area. This placemark was added 2009-03-07.

Map of Gory Parpitdavband
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:59
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Gory Parpitdavband
Places near Gory Parpitdavband

Online Dating

Gory Parpitdavband Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gory Parpitdavband, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gory Parpitdavband, Afghanistan