-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Gora Madzham

Map of Gora Madzham Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Madzham,Kohe- Majam,Kohe- Mājām,Kuh-e Majam,Kūh-e Mājām, Gora Madzham

Gora Madzham

Welcome to the Gora Madzham google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Madzham. See Gora Madzham photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Madzham area. This placemark was added 2009-03-07.

Map of Gora Madzham
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.68333/71.53278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:39
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Gora Madzham
  •  
Places near Gora Madzham

Online Dating

Gora Madzham Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Madzham, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Madzham, Afghanistan