Main → Afghanistan → Other → Gegreywat

Map of Gegreywat Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gegreywat,Gegreywāt,Gora Gigrayvat, Gegreywāt


Welcome to the Gegreywat google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gegreywāt. See Gegreywat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gegreywāt area. This placemark was added 2009-03-07.

Map of Gegreywat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:13
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Gegreywat
Places near Gegreywat

Online Dating

Gegreywat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gegreywat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gegreywat, Afghanistan