-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Gora Orzal'gara

Map of Gora Orzal'gara Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Orzal'gara,Orzalghara, Gora Orzal'gara

Gora Orzal'gara

Welcome to the Gora Orzal'gara google satellite map! This hill is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Orzal'gara. See Gora Orzal'gara photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Orzal'gara area. This placemark was added 2009-03-07.

Map of Gora Orzal'gara
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.77083/68.70861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:37
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Gora Orzal'gara
  •  
Places near Gora Orzal'gara

Online Dating

Gora Orzal'gara Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Orzal'gara, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Orzal'gara, Afghanistan