-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Loya Senjeley

Map of Loya Senjeley Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loya Senjeley,Loya-Sindzhilay,Luyah Senjeley,Lōya Senjeley,Lūyah Senjeley, Lōya Senjeley

Loya Senjeley

Welcome to the Loya Senjeley google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōya Senjeley. See Loya Senjeley photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōya Senjeley area. This placemark was added 2009-03-07.

Map of Loya Senjeley
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.82417/68.55583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:55
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Loya Senjeley
  •  
Places near Loya Senjeley

Online Dating

Loya Senjeley Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loya Senjeley, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loya Senjeley, Afghanistan