Main → Afghanistan → Other → Gora Kamkaysindzhilay

Map of Gora Kamkaysindzhilay Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kamkaysindzhilay,Kamkey Senjeley, Gora Kamkaysindzhilay

Gora Kamkaysindzhilay

Welcome to the Gora Kamkaysindzhilay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Kamkaysindzhilay. See Gora Kamkaysindzhilay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Kamkaysindzhilay area. This placemark was added 2009-03-07.

Map of Gora Kamkaysindzhilay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:05
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Gora Kamkaysindzhilay
Places near Gora Kamkaysindzhilay

Online Dating

Gora Kamkaysindzhilay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Kamkaysindzhilay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Kamkaysindzhilay, Afghanistan