Main → Afghanistan → Other → Pasta Landai

Map of Pasta Landai Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pasta Landai, Pasta Landai

Pasta Landai

Welcome to the Pasta Landai google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pasta Landai. See Pasta Landai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pasta Landai area. This placemark was added 2009-03-07.

Map of Pasta Landai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Karachi +5
  • Local Time: 19:05
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Pasta Landai
Places near Pasta Landai

Online Dating

Pasta Landai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pasta Landai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pasta Landai, Afghanistan