Main → Afghanistan → Other → Sarkai

Map of Sarkai Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarkai, Sarkai


Welcome to the Sarkai google satellite map! This locality is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarkai. See Sarkai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarkai area. This placemark was added 2009-03-07.

Map of Sarkai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Karachi +5
  • Local Time: 02:49
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Sarkai
Places near Sarkai

Online Dating

Sarkai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sarkai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarkai, Afghanistan