-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Alokawal

Map of Alokawal Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alakawul,Alokawal, Alokawal

Alokawal

Welcome to the Alokawal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alokawal. See Alokawal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alokawal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Alokawal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.24722/67.50444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Karachi +5
  • Local Time: 23:26
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Alokawal
  •  
Places near Alokawal

Online Dating

Alokawal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Alokawal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alokawal, Afghanistan