Main → Afghanistan → Other → Loe Dorai

Map of Loe Dorai Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loe Dorai,Loe-Daray,Loeh-Daraj,Лоэ-Дарай, Loe Dorai

Loe Dorai

Welcome to the Loe Dorai google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Loe Dorai. See Loe Dorai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Loe Dorai area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Loe Dorai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Karachi +5
  • Local Time: 05:40
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Loe Dorai
Places near Loe Dorai

Online Dating

Loe Dorai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Loe Dorai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loe Dorai, Afghanistan