-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Sangrayz

Map of Koh-e Sangrayz Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khrebet Sangrez,Koh-e Sangrayz,Kohe Sangrez,Kohe Sangṟēz,Kuh-e Sangriz,Kōh-e Sangrayz,Kūh-e Sangrīz,kwh sngryz,كوهٔ سنگريز,کوه سنگریز, Kōh-e Sangrayz

Koh-e Sangrayz

Welcome to the Koh-e Sangrayz google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sangrayz. See Koh-e Sangrayz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sangrayz area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Sangrayz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.16722/69.37364
  • Altitude: 2851 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:59
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sangrayz
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sangrayz

Online Dating

Koh-e Sangrayz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sangrayz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sangrayz, Afghanistan