Main → Afghanistan → Other → Spin Kamar

Map of Spin Kamar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Spinkamar,Spin Kamar,Spīn Kamar,kmr sfyd,spyn kmr,سپین کمر,كمرٔٔ سفيد, Spīn Kamar

Spin Kamar

Welcome to the Spin Kamar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīn Kamar. See Spin Kamar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīn Kamar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Spin Kamar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:00
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Spin Kamar
Places near Spin Kamar

Online Dating

Spin Kamar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spin Kamar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spin Kamar, Afghanistan