Main → Afghanistan → Other → Babur Ghashay

Map of Babur Ghashay Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Babur Ghasay,Babur Ghashay,Bābur Ghāshay,Bābur Ghās̲h̲ay,Bābur Ghāšay,Gory Baburgashay,babr ghashy,بابر غاشی,بابر غاښی, Bābur Ghās̲h̲ay

Babur Ghashay

Welcome to the Babur Ghashay google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bābur Ghās̲h̲ay. See Babur Ghashay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bābur Ghās̲h̲ay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Babur Ghashay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:33
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Babur Ghashay
Places near Babur Ghashay

Online Dating

Babur Ghashay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Babur Ghashay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Babur Ghashay, Afghanistan