Main → Afghanistan → Other → Ganaymand Band

Map of Ganaymand Band Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ganaymand Band,Gora Ganaymandband,gnymnd bnd,گنيمند بند,گنیمند بند, Ganaymand Band

Ganaymand Band

Welcome to the Ganaymand Band google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ganaymand Band. See Ganaymand Band photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ganaymand Band area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ganaymand Band
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 4062 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:30
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Ganaymand Band
Places near Ganaymand Band

Online Dating

Ganaymand Band Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ganaymand Band, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ganaymand Band, Afghanistan