-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Bado Ghar

Map of Bado Ghar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bado Ghar,Badō Ghar,Gora Badugar,bdw ghr,kwh bd,بدو غر,كوهٔ بد, Badō Ghar

Bado Ghar

Welcome to the Bado Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Badō Ghar. See Bado Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Badō Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bado Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.37705/71.4561
  • Altitude: 3054 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:38
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Bado Ghar
  •  
Places near Bado Ghar

Online Dating

Bado Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bado Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bado Ghar, Afghanistan