-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Gora Peshugargar

Map of Gora Peshugargar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Peshugargar,Peshho Ghar Ghar,Peso Ghar Ghar,Pēs̲h̲o Ghār Ghar,Pēšo Ghār Ghar, Gora Peshugargar

Gora Peshugargar

Welcome to the Gora Peshugargar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Peshugargar. See Gora Peshugargar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Peshugargar area. This placemark was added 2009-03-07.

Map of Gora Peshugargar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.75389/69.98028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:58
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Gora Peshugargar
  •  
Places near Gora Peshugargar

Online Dating

Gora Peshugargar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Peshugargar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Peshugargar, Afghanistan