Main → Afghanistan → Other → Gora Shepulagar

Map of Gora Shepulagar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shepulagar,Sepola Ghar,Sepola Ghaṟ,Shepulah Ghar,Shepūlah Ghar, Gora Shepulagar

Gora Shepulagar

Welcome to the Gora Shepulagar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Shepulagar. See Gora Shepulagar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Shepulagar area. This placemark was added 2009-03-07.

Map of Gora Shepulagar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:39
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Gora Shepulagar
Places near Gora Shepulagar

Online Dating

Gora Shepulagar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Shepulagar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Shepulagar, Afghanistan