-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Bocekey Ghar

Map of Bocekey Ghar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bocekey Ghar,Bocekey Ghaṟ,Botsekey Ghar,Gora Botsekeygar, Bocekey Ghaṟ

Bocekey Ghar

Welcome to the Bocekey Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bocekey Ghaṟ. See Bocekey Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bocekey Ghaṟ area. This placemark was added 2009-03-07.

Map of Bocekey Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.89833/69.90861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:24
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Bocekey Ghar
  •  
Places near Bocekey Ghar

Online Dating

Bocekey Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bocekey Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bocekey Ghar, Afghanistan