Main → Afghanistan → Other → Senal Gada

Map of Senal Gada Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Senal Gada,Shenal Gadah,Shenal Gaḏah,shnl gdh,Šenal Gada,شنل گده, Šenal Gada

Senal Gada

Welcome to the Senal Gada google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Šenal Gada. See Senal Gada photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Šenal Gada area. This placemark was added 2009-03-07.

Map of Senal Gada
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:24
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Senal Gada
Places near Senal Gada

Online Dating

Senal Gada Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Senal Gada, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Senal Gada, Afghanistan