-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Gora Shevi

Map of Gora Shevi Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shevi,Sewi,Shhewi,S̲h̲ewi,shwy,Šěwi,شوی, Gora Shevi

Gora Shevi

Welcome to the Gora Shevi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Shevi. See Gora Shevi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Shevi area. This placemark was added 2009-03-07.

Map of Gora Shevi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.48/70.2
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:02
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Gora Shevi
  •  
Places near Gora Shevi

Online Dating

Gora Shevi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Shevi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Shevi, Afghanistan