-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Spin Ghar Mandeh

Map of Spin Ghar Mandeh Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Spingarmandekh,Spin Ghar Mandah,Spin Ghar Mandeh,Spīn Ghar Māndah,Spīn Ghar Māndêh,Spīn Ghaṟ Mānḏeh,سپین غر مانده, Spīn Ghar Māndêh

Spin Ghar Mandeh

Welcome to the Spin Ghar Mandeh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīn Ghar Māndêh. See Spin Ghar Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīn Ghar Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Spin Ghar Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.46373/66.16909
  • Altitude: 3042 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:07
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Spin Ghar Mandeh
  •  
Places near Spin Ghar Mandeh

Online Dating

Spin Ghar Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spin Ghar Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spin Ghar Mandeh, Afghanistan