Main → Afghanistan → Other → Siah Butah Ghar

Map of Siah Butah Ghar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora S'yabutagar,Gora S’yabutagar,Siah Botteh Ghar,Siah Butah Ghar,Syabota Ghar,Syabotah Ghar,Syābota Ghar,Syābotah Ghar,Sīāh Botteh Ghar,Sīāh Butah Ghar,سیاه بته غر, Sīāh Butah Ghar

Siah Butah Ghar

Welcome to the Siah Butah Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Butah Ghar. See Siah Butah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Butah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Siah Butah Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2802 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:28
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Siah Butah Ghar
Places near Siah Butah Ghar

Online Dating

Siah Butah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siah Butah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Butah Ghar, Afghanistan