-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Zhalah Sar

Map of Zhalah Sar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zalasar,Zala Sar,Zhalah Sar,Žala Sar,ژله سر, Zhalah Sar

Zhalah Sar

Welcome to the Zhalah Sar google satellite map! This peak is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zhalah Sar. See Zhalah Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zhalah Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zhalah Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.40407/66.11331
  • Altitude: 2462 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:49
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Zhalah Sar
  •  
Places near Zhalah Sar

Online Dating

Zhalah Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zhalah Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zhalah Sar, Afghanistan