-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Chahar Band-e Bala

Map of Koh-e Chahar Band-e Bala Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bala,Bālā,Gory Chakharband,Koh-e Chahar Band-e Bala,Kohe Cahar Band,Kohe Čahār Band,Kuh-e Chahar Band Bala,Kuh-e Chahar Band-e,Kuh-e Chahar Band-e Bala,Kōh-e Chahār Band-e Bālā,Kūh-e Chahār Band Bālā,Kūh-e Chahār Band-e,Kūh-e Chahār Band-e Bālā,کوه چهاربند بالا, Kōh-e Chahār Band-e Bālā

Koh-e Chahar Band-e Bala

Welcome to the Koh-e Chahar Band-e Bala google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Chahār Band-e Bālā. See Koh-e Chahar Band-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Chahār Band-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Chahar Band-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.91925/62.37109
  • Altitude: 1402 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:48
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Koh-e Chahar Band-e Bala
  •  
Places near Koh-e Chahar Band-e Bala

Online Dating

Koh-e Chahar Band-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Chahar Band-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Chahar Band-e Bala, Afghanistan