Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Ghalbayli

Map of Koh-e Ghalbayli Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Gal'beli,Gora Gal’beli,Koh-e Ghalbayli,Kohe Ghalbeli,Kohe Ghalbēli,Kuh-e Ghalbeli,Kōh-e Ghalbaylī,Kūh-e Ghalbēli,کوه غلبیلی, Kōh-e Ghalbaylī

Koh-e Ghalbayli

Welcome to the Koh-e Ghalbayli google satellite map! This hill is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ghalbaylī. See Koh-e Ghalbayli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ghalbaylī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Ghalbayli
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 810 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:06
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ghalbayli
Places near Koh-e Ghalbayli

Online Dating

Koh-e Ghalbayli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Ghalbayli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ghalbayli, Afghanistan