-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Khuspas

Map of Koh-e Khuspas Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khuspas,Koh-e Khuspas,Kohe Khuspas,Kohe Khuspās,Kuh-e Khospas,Kōh-e Khuspās,Kūh-e Khospās,کوه خسپاس, Kōh-e Khuspās

Koh-e Khuspas

Welcome to the Koh-e Khuspas google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khuspās. See Koh-e Khuspas photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khuspās area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Khuspas
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.05003/62.40492
  • Altitude: 903 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:53
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khuspas
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khuspas

Online Dating

Koh-e Khuspas Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khuspas, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khuspas, Afghanistan