-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Alanzi Ghar

Map of Alanzi Ghar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alanzi Ghar,Alānzī Ghar,Gora Alanzigar,Ālānzī Ghar,الانزی غر, Alānzī Ghar

Alanzi Ghar

Welcome to the Alanzi Ghar google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alānzī Ghar. See Alanzi Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alānzī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Alanzi Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.04051/70.74324
  • Altitude: 2754 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:33
  • Sunrise: 04:33
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Alanzi Ghar
  •  
Places near Alanzi Ghar

Online Dating

Alanzi Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Alanzi Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alanzi Ghar, Afghanistan