-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Atahparam

Map of Atahparam Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Atahparam,Atahparām,Ataparam,Ataparām,Gora Ataparam,اته پرام, Atahparām

Atahparam

Welcome to the Atahparam google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Atahparām. See Atahparam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Atahparām area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Atahparam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.09215/70.98975
  • Altitude: 3580 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:10
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Atahparam
  •  
Places near Atahparam

Online Dating

Atahparam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Atahparam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Atahparam, Afghanistan