-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Shahak

Map of Shahak Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahak,Shahak,Shāhāk,shahak,Šāhāk,شاهاك,شاهاک, Shāhāk

Shahak

Welcome to the Shahak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāhāk. See Shahak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāhāk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shahak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.48524/69.61014
  • Altitude: 5126 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:48
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Shahak
  •  
Places near Shahak

Online Dating

Shahak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahak, Afghanistan