-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Khushgak

Map of Khushgak Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Khushgak,Khoshgak,Khusgak,Khushgak,Khušgak,Khūshgak,khshgk,Горы Хушгак,خشگك,خشگک, Khushgak

Khushgak

Welcome to the Khushgak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khushgak. See Khushgak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khushgak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khushgak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.46373/69.6211
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:49
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Khushgak
  •  
Places near Khushgak
Manjadār (5.6 km) Achamā’ (7.4 km) Anjuman (7.8 km) Narmah (8.5 km) Khārū (8.5 km) Zāghak (8.7 km) Rakh (9 km) Rashtāk (9.4 km) Kijōl (9.6 km) Burjāman (9.8 km) Qābkhānah (9.8 km) Gudarah (10.2 km) Chārū (10.5 km) Wāghlū (10.8 km) Duav (11 km) Khinj (11 km)

Online Dating

Khushgak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khushgak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khushgak, Afghanistan